More

Royal Birkdale Golf Club

Entrant List for Royal Birkdale Silver Goblet 2021 Round 1

239 players have been signed up for this competition as of 3:08 AM Monday 29th November

Gareth Hughes (2) (Padeswood & Buckley)
H Y Alls (Radcliffe-on-Trent)
Curtis Almond (Blackburn)
Ben Anderson (Ringway)
James Andrews ()
George Apel (Formby Golf Club)
STEVEN ANDREW APPLETON (Ferrybridge)
George Ash (Hallowes)
Joshua Ashton (Kedleston Park)
Joshua Ashton (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Zac Ashworth (Clitheroe)
Matt Astall ()
Matthew Atkinson (Stockport)
Mark Austin (Dunham Forest)
Brandon Bailey ()
James Bailey ()
Liam Ball (Bolton)
Philip Barber ()
Daniel Bardsley ()
James Baxter ()
Conor Beasley (Hinckley)
Henry Beischer (Stockport)
Daniel Belch (Bolton)
James Bishop ()
Anthony Black (George Washington)
Thomas Black (Wallasey Golf Club)
John Blahuta (Pleasington)
Lewis Blanchard (Hessle)
Stuart Bloxham (Coventry Hearsall)
James Boase (Wentworth)
Simon Bowers (The Wilmslow)
Lewis Boyle (Shaw Hill)
Nathan BRADEY (Wheatley)
Miles Braslavsky (Whitefield)
Marc Breitkopf (Royal Wimbledon)
Jonny Brewer (Sunningdale)
Nigel Brooke (Broadstone (Dorset))
Jack Brooks (The Mere)
David Brown (Stoke Park Club )
Sean Philip Brown (Dean Wood)
Matt Brunt (Bird Hills)
James Buckley (The Players Club)
Matthew Buckley (Bolton Old Links)
Conor Byers (Langley Park)
Mr Isaac Caine (Furness)
Paul Caldicott (Northumberland)
Noah Cambridge (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Steven Capper (Royal Liverpool Golf Club)
Paul Carl (George Washington)
Adam Carr (Sale)
Jack Carter (Bull Bay)
D Caughter (Henllys)
Daniel Cawley (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Andrew Clark (Wollaton Park)
Jon Clarke (Furness)
Ryan Cooke ()
Kyle Cooper (Brocton Hall)
Justin Courtnage (Liphook)
Robert Cull (Bromborough)
daragh curran ()
Lucas Davis (Chesterfield)
RICHARD DAWKINS (Bulwell Forest)
Andrew Digby (Stoneham)
Ed Dimambro (The Gog Magog)
Scott Donald (Castletown)
Oscar Doran (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
Rowan Dowd (Widnes)
George Duncan ()
Christopher Edge (Carlisle)
James Ellis (Perivale Park)
Alex EllisAlex (Normanton)
John Ellison (Accrington & District)
Chris Elton (Drayton Park Golf Club)
Greg Evans (Enville)
Stewart Fell (Tynemouth)
Callum Ferguson (Eaton (Chester))
Lachlan Ferguson (Tandridge)
Peter Finch (Ashton-in-Makerfield)
Zac Gartland (Northcliffe)
Joe Gash (Mill Green)
Henry Gibbs (Formby Hall)
Andrew Gibson (Northumberland)
James Gillespie (Morecambe)
John Gillett (West Lancashire Golf Club)
Alexei Glass (Burton-on-Trent)
James Glenn (Bishop Auckland)
Liam Gobin (Sandiway)
Richard Goodall (Liphook)
OLIVER GRANT (Whitefield)
Saul Guilford (Moor Allerton)
Richard Guilfoyle ()
S Guy (Bootle)
Hamish Hall (Studley Wood)
Mark Halliday ()
James Hampson (Llanymynech)
Tyler Hand (Padeswood & Buckley)
Thomas Harbord (Castle Eden)
Richard Harris (Hayling)
Lewis Harrison ()
Todd Harrison ()
Todd Harrison (Mickleover)
Ben Hart (Hollinwell)
Adam Haworth (Shaw Hill)
Charles Hayton (Delamere Forest Golf Club)
Kevin Henderson (Maxstoke Park)
Michael Henson (Rockliffe Hall)
Charlie Hickling (Wildernesse)
Ben Hinchey (Machynys Peninsula)
Luke Hodgetts (Hockley)
Duncan Hodgson ()
Jacob Hodgson (Hull)
Dominic Barron Holden (Kendal)
George Holland (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Joseph Holman (Formby Golf Club)
Greg Holmes (-3.3)
Lewis HOROBIN (The Shropshire Golf Centre)
George Howard (The Gog Magog)
Jez Howarth (Moortown)
Peter Howell ()
Tom Hughes (Formby Golf Club)
Daniel J. Ince (Heswall Golf Club)
Ryan Jackson (Manchester Golf Club)
Daniel Johnson (Prestbury)
Joseph Johnson (-0.7)
Sam Johnson (Wharton Park)
Harvey Jones (Kings Norton Golf Club)
Simon Jones (Billingham)
Ian Kearney (West Lancashire Golf Club)
Matthew Kersey (Dunham Forest)
Mark Kimpton (Vicars Cross)
Aidan Kingsbury (Enville)
Ian Kirkpatrick (Mossock Hall)
Ben Knock (Stockport)
Liam Lally (Blundells Hill)
Ian Land (Moor Allerton)
Tom Langford (Wallasey Golf Club)
Bayley Lewendon (Parkstone)
Alex Lewis (Ashton-in-Makerfield)
Thomas Longman (Nelson)
Ross Macintosh (Ringway)
Liam Mann ()
Mason May (Clitheroe)
Michael Mayor (Hesketh Golf Club)
Daniel McCoy (Houldsworth)
Chris McDermott (Whittington Heath)
Kevin McEvoy (Denton)
Greg Mcilroy (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Jack Mckie (Eaton (Chester))
Benn McLeod ()
Jack McPhail (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Sam Mendoza (The Players Club)
Lewis Meston (Bramall Park)
Calum Metcalfe (Pleasington)
George Mills (Pyecombe)
Graham Milne (Bishop Auckland)
Joshua Morley (Hallowes)
Dave Morris (Tenby)
Sam Moyses (Woodhall Spa)
Matthew Murray (Nelson)
James Nash (Ormskirk)
Simon David Naylor (Hampton Court Palace)
Daniel Nicholls (Frinton)
James O'Keeffe (Trentham)
Charlie Oliver (Childwall Golf Club)
Ryan Owen (Styal)
Sam Pantlin (Pedham Place Golf Centre)
David G Parry (Bull Bay)
Tom Partridge (Exeter)
Nicholas Peoples (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Adam Perks ()
Huw Phillips (Rye)
Luke Pilkington ()
Anthony Plummer (Kedleston Park)
Samuel James Potter (Kedleston Park)
Nathan power ()
Josef Pownell (Fairfield)
Jamie Pritchard (West Hill)
Grant Qualey (Wigan)
David Ramsay (Eaton (Chester))
Oliver Ravenscroft (Hillside Golf Club)
Edward Reed (-0.9)
Matthew Renz ()
Jordan Roberts (Leigh)
James Rogers (Rockliffe Hall)
Peter Roscoe (Royal Town of Caernarfon)
Sam Russell (Royal Eastbourne)
Adam Ryan (West Lancashire Golf Club)
Louis Sanders (Copt Heath)
Martin Seccombe (Bedlingtonshire)
Michael Seenan (Worsley Golf Club)
Craig Shelton (Nene Park)
Timon Sitte (Walton Heath Golf Club)
James Skirrow (Huddersfield Golf Club)
Joshua Smith (Heysham)
Alex Sowter (Erewash Valley)
Rob Spence (Furness)
Jack Stubbington (Hockley)
Lee Sturrock ()
KEVIN SUGGETT (Chester-le-Street)
Jack Suttie (Manchester Golf Club)
Harvey Talarczyk (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Louis Talarczyk (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Jim Tasker (Hallamshire)
Jack Taylor (Oswestry)
Matt Taylor (Crewe)
Sion Thomas (Bull Bay)
Harrison Thomas-Cooper (St Annes Old Links)
Simon Timmins (Copt Heath)
Alex Tonge (Roehampton)
James Tottey (West Lancashire Golf Club)
Kristian Towers (Crewe)
William Turner (Harborne )
J Vickers (Crewe)
Alexander Walker (Rochdale)
Luke Alan Walker (Ulverston)
Jack Wallbank (Ashton & Lea)
ANTHONY WALLER (Morpeth)
Joseph Walsh (West Lancashire Golf Club)
Steve Warren (Mill Ride)
Greg Watson (Hillside Golf Club)
Richard Wheatley (Bradford)
Paul Stewart Wheelton (Reddish Vale)
Kevin Whittaker (Formby Hall)
Jack Wiggans (Chorley)
Joshua Wilkinson (Grange Park Golf Club (Lancashire))
Will Wilkinson (City of Newcastle)
Neil Williams (St Annes Old Links)
Andy Wilson (Crosland Heath)
Graham Wilson (Ferndown)
Paul WILSON (Wolstanton)
Richard Wilson (Ponteland)
Julian Wood (Hallamshire)
Jack Woodward (Lymm)
Matthew Wright (Childwall Golf Club)
Paul Wrigley (Bolton)
Jamie Van Wyk (Royal Lytham & St Annes Golf Club)
Nathan Yapp (Droitwich Golf Club)
Adan Yates (Parkstone)
Oliver Young (Northcliffe)

Back to Royal Birkdale Silver Goblet 2021 Round 1



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.